ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,425 SqFt1/78 78Pending
$1,450,000
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,614 SqFt1/14 14Active
$254,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,825,000
$1,899,000
3.9%4803 LONGWATER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$1,650,000
$1,739,999
5.2%5812 MARINERS WATCH DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$1,460,000
$1,350,000
8.1%3604 W ROLAND ST, Tampa, FL 33609
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC

$1,450,000
$1,450,000
9813 COMPASS POINT WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$1,449,000
$1,449,000
19700 GULF BLVD #401, Indian Shores, FL 33785
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$1,432,500
$1,500,000
4.5%9902 CHRIS CRAFT CT, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$1,310,000
$1,370,000
4.4%100 1ST AVE N #3302, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Listed by Jason D'Agostino D'AGOSTINO REAL ESTATE GROUP

$1,300,000
$1,300,000
322 SHORE DR E, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$1,290,000
$1,290,000
4819 LONGWATER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$1,230,000
$1,200,000
2.5%10609 HATTERAS DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Tatiana Russu FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

$1,210,000
$1,269,900
4.7%4826 LONGWATER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$1,175,000
$1,225,000
4.1%1180 GULF BLVD #904, Clearwater, FL 33767
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$1,100,000
$1,150,000
4.3%9902 CHRIS CRAFT CT, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$1,100,000
$1,250,000
12.0%5611 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$1,040,000
$1,149,999
9.6%5709 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by JIM Steele, PA RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

$1,002,501
$999,999
0.3%6129 SCHOONER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$1,000,000
$1,050,000
4.8%5925 MOHR RD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$975,000
$980,000
0.5%9428 CAVENDISH DR, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Amanda Siftar REAL BROKER, LLC

$960,000
$960,000
9817 BAY ISLAND DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by NON MFR REALTOR NON-MFRMLS OFFICE

$950,000
$999,000
4.9%5821 DORY WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$930,000
$949,900
2.1%4818 LONGWATER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Toliver Jones CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM

$925,000
$925,000
5501 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$913,000
$939,900
2.9%5806 DORY WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$875,000
$898,900
2.7%4638 TOUR TRCE, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Listed by Debra Fitzgerald STRUCTURE PROPERTY GROUP LLC

$870,000
$899,000
3.2%5816 GALLEON WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$867,000
$895,000
3.1%5816 DORY WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$860,000
$899,900
4.4%10627 HATTERAS DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$850,000
$850,000
5210 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by NON MFR REALTOR NON-MFRMLS OFFICE

$850,000
$885,000
4.0%5108 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$840,000
$900,000
6.7%5805 SCHOONER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615

$825,000
$750,000
10.0%5814 DORY WAY, Tampa, FL 33615

$821,000
$815,000
0.7%4812 LONGWATER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$820,000
$839,900
2.4%3604 W ROLAND ST, Tampa, FL 33609
Listed by Cody Calvo CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

$809,000
$809,000
10514 BOBCAT DR, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Listed by Brenda Draper BLUEWATER BAY REALTY GROUP

$805,000
$850,000
5.3%9823 BAY ISLAND DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$805,000
$829,900
3.0%331 CLEVELAND ST #1202, Clearwater, FL 33755
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$800,000
$875,000
8.6%106 77TH ST, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$800,000
$825,000
3.0%4807 LONGWATER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Rod White BUILDERS SERVICES, INC.

$788,000
$729,900
8.0%12312 WYCLIFF PL, Tampa, FL 33626

$780,000
$724,900
7.6%10009 BRIDGETON DR, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Jana Schmitt FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

$775,000
$799,900
3.1%17909 NOKOTA AVE, Hudson, FL 34667
Listed by Pam Pampenella, PA INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC

$770,000
$750,000
2.7%6114 SCHOONER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$770,000
$825,000
6.7%6111 GALLEON WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$750,000
$759,900
1.3%5502 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$750,000
$750,000
9816 BAY ISLAND DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$750,000
$750,000
6107 DORY WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$745,000
$775,000
3.9%5104 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$737,000
$725,000
1.7%5406 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$730,000
$750,000
2.7%9810 BAY ISLAND DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$720,000
$775,000
7.1%9801 COMPASS POINT WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$720,000
$739,900
2.7%10213 LOCKWOOD PINES LN, Tampa, FL 33635
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$710,500
$790,000
10.1%331 CLEVELAND ST #1201, Clearwater, FL 33755
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$705,000
$715,000
1.4%2413 BAYSHORE BLVD #506, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$696,000
$700,000
0.6%1180 GULF BLVD #904, Clearwater, FL 33767
Listed by Cheri Boudreau COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

$692,500
$700,000
1.1%512 CYPRESS BND, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$691,000
$725,000
4.7%5807 MARINERS WATCH DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$685,000
$719,900
4.8%5206 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$645,000
$659,999
2.3%5812 GALLEON WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$645,000
$625,000
3.2%6121 GALLEON WAY, Tampa, FL 33615

$639,500
$748,000
14.5%1101 GRANADA ST, Clearwater, FL 33755
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$635,000
$650,000
2.3%6109 SCHOONER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$632,400
$650,000
2.7%5105 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$629,900
$629,900
13809 GOOD LIFE RD, Tampa, FL 33618
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$625,000
$625,000
6111 SCHOONER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$625,000
$649,800
3.8%512 CYPRESS BND, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Listed by Joe Koebel RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

$615,000
$625,000
1.6%9909 CHRIS CRAFT CT, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$615,000
$615,000
6109 GALLEON WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$605,000
$619,900
2.4%9702 PORT COLONY WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$605,000
$635,000
4.7%10605 CAPE HATTERAS DR, Tampa, FL 33615

$600,000
$609,000
1.5%6809 LOCKINGTON CT, Tampa, FL 33625
Listed by Jean Rodgers RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

$590,000
$590,000
14191 FENNSBURY DR, Tampa, FL 33624
Listed by Jill Neuman KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

$585,000
$600,000
2.5%5822 SCHOONER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$580,000
$579,500
0.1%322 SHORE DR E, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Listed by Cristy Holt RE/MAX BAY TO BAY

$575,000
$559,900
2.7%11201 KNOTTY PINE DR, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$570,000
$559,900
1.8%5808 SCHOONER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$569,000
$579,900
1.9%6110 SCHOONER WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$565,000
$579,900
2.6%6405 SEA LAVENDER LN, Tampa, FL 33625
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

$563,400
$575,000
2.0%6933 COHASSET CIR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by James Henning COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

$560,000
$575,000
2.6%6110 GALLEON WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$560,000
$575,000
2.6%10303 MANTA WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$550,000
$539,900
1.9%6017 MARINERS WATCH DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$550,000
$560,000
1.8%1535 LAKE POLO DR, Odessa, FL 33556
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$550,000
$550,000
9107 BRUNSWICK LN, Tampa, FL 33615

$539,900
$539,900
912 CHANNELSIDE DR #2410, Tampa, FL 33602
Listed by Sean Menke SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

$539,000
$539,900
0.2%12211 STEPPINGSTONE BLVD, Tampa, FL 33635
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$537,000
$500,000
7.4%10006 BRIDGETON DR, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Cindy Hoover RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

$535,000
$559,900
4.4%6108 GALLEON WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$530,000
$539,900
1.8%801 19TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33704
Listed by Jane Forbes MC HOMES REALTY INC

$530,000
$499,995
6.0%9010 CLIFF LAKE LN, Tampa, FL 33614
Listed by Tiffany Nguyen QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

$525,000
$535,000
1.9%5907 HATTERAS PALM WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$525,000
$525,000
5501 E LONGBOAT BLVD, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by JAN RODRIGUEZ CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$506,000
$475,000
6.5%14637 MIRABELLE VISTA CIR, Tampa, FL 33626

$495,000
$475,000
4.2%12312 WYCLIFF PL, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Julie Starr-Saucier SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

$495,000
$495,000
12729 ASTON CREEK DR, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Angela Mora BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

$495,000
$499,000
0.8%11311 RAVINIA PARK BLVD, Tampa, FL 33625
Listed by David Timmons KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

$480,000
$479,900
5010 MIRROR RIDGE CT, Lutz, FL 33558

$475,000
$479,900
1.0%10033 BUCKLIN ST, Tampa, FL 33625
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

$455,000
$459,900
1.1%10622 HATTERAS DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$450,000
$459,900
2.2%5905 HATTERAS PALM WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Janice Rodriguez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

$450,000
$475,000
5.3%2171 VANCE AVE, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Listed by Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY

See Less

If you have been thinking about selling your home, or are looking to buy your dream home, Stacy welcomes the opportunity to meet you!! Feel free to reach out to me so we can discuss your real estate needs.